Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23082
התקשרות המשך לעדכון אומדן לתכנון קונסטרוקציה והשלמת שצפים במעלה אדומים 07.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪81.8K to שוקר זהבה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Dec 2006
Award date
₪81.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שוקר זהבה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪395K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לעדכון אומדן לתכנון קונסטרוקציה והשלמת שצפים במעלה אדומים 07.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוקר זהבה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514615משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.9K30 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545273משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.4K15 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.5K15 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שוקר זהבה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back