Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23020
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תיקון חיבור כביש גישה למ.א. לכביש כניסה צפונית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.5K to אלתן ושות הנדסה אזרחית for Roads & Bridges in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Dec 2006
Award date
₪11.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלתן ושות הנדסה אזרחית 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪46.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תיקון חיבור כביש גישה למ.א. לכביש כניסה צפונית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלתן ושות הנדסה אזרחית
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17402משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.0K03 Apr 2006 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלתן ושות הנדסה אזרחית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back