Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23052
התקשרות המשך להשלמת סעיף לפיתוח שצפים בחומת שמואל שכונה א'.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪128K to יודלביץ מריו for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Dec 2006
Award date
₪128K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יודלביץ מריו 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך להשלמת סעיף לפיתוח שצפים בחומת שמואל שכונה א'.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יודלביץ מריו
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32262משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪229K30 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505613משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K30 Jul 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23046משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127K07 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יודלביץ מריו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back