Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23079
התקשרות המשך לפיתוח למדרכות בגבעת הדגן לשיווק 40 יחד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.3K to גורלי נחמיה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Dec 2006
Award date
₪45.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גורלי נחמיה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪653K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לפיתוח למדרכות בגבעת הדגן לשיווק 40 יחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גורלי נחמיה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569361משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪309K30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507661משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪87.9K30 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31778משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.5K30 Mar 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גורלי נחמיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back