Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23322
התקשרות לסיוע בתביעת באומל כנגד המשרד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.0K to רוח צעירה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Dec 2006
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוח צעירה (ע"ר) 44 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לסיוע בתביעת באומל כנגד המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוח צעירה (ע"ר)
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33943משרד הפנים₪19.0M01 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19900משרד הפנים₪13.8M30 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608250משרד החינוך₪5.4M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוח צעירה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back