Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20760
לביצוע בטיחות הוסטל בת ים שיכון עמידר.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.7K to ר.ס. כהן הנדסת בטיחות אש בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Dec 2006
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ר.ס. כהן הנדסת בטיחות אש בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪21.5K Total won
Contract description
לביצוע בטיחות הוסטל בת ים שיכון עמידר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר.ס. כהן הנדסת בטיחות אש בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33381משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.8K23 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר.ס. כהן הנדסת בטיחות אש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back