Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-654225
תכנון תבע הרחבה ל-200 יחד והסדרה ל-200 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪225K to ארם מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2020
Award date
₪225K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארם מהנדסים בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪983K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע הרחבה ל-200 יחד והסדרה ל-200 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארם מהנדסים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪395K25 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629956משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪363K11 Feb 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארם מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back