Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653169
תכנון מפורט 7 יחד בישוב + תכנון ארעי לכביש עוקף ראש שטח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪260K to א.מ.י.א. הנדסת תחבורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Aug 2020
Award date
₪260K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ.י.א. הנדסת תחבורה בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪970K Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט 7 יחד בישוב + תכנון ארעי לכביש עוקף ראש שטח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.מ.י.א. הנדסת תחבורה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556865משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653182משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K20 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568737משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.6K15 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.מ.י.א. הנדסת תחבורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back