Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652861
תכנון תבע - הרחבה ל-200 יחד והסדרה ל-200 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪34.2K to שרון נעים for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2020
Award date
₪34.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שרון נעים 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪359K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע - הרחבה ל-200 יחד והסדרה ל-200 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרון נעים
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573142משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪194K25 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571190משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.3K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571201משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.3K15 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרון נעים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back