Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653221
תכנון תבע - הרחבה ל-200 יחד והסדרה ל-200 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪283K to הייצ' קיו ארכיטקטים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2020
Award date
₪283K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הייצ' קיו ארכיטקטים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪626K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע - הרחבה ל-200 יחד והסדרה ל-200 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הייצ' קיו ארכיטקטים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651967משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪343K20 Jul 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הייצ' קיו ארכיטקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back