Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650845
אפיון פיתוח והטמעה של מערכת לניהול ופיקוח על בבח באיוש (מכרז 2/17)
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded ₪20.0K to גיאומינד טכנולוגיות בעמ for IT & Software in June 2020 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Jun 2020
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאומינד טכנולוגיות בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.0K Total won
Contract description
אפיון פיתוח והטמעה של מערכת לניהול ופיקוח על בבח באיוש (מכרז 2/17)
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and גיאומינד טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back