Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27202
התקשרות המשך עם מר יואל עדני - פרוייקט בזל
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded ₪360K to מר for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2007
Award date
₪360K
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מר 39 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם מר יואל עדני - פרוייקט בזל
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מר
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505910משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522584משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪780K07 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522689משרד האוצר₪650K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and מר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back