Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31460
בקשה לפטור ממכרז - פרויקט שדרוג ביוב קו רמאללה
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded ₪1.8M to undp for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jan 2008
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
undp 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור ממכרז - פרויקט שדרוג ביוב קו רמאללה
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and undp — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back