Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649679
תחזוקת מערכות גילוי אש
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סוילקו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2020 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made.
18 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
סוילקו בע"מ 172 Awards
30 Buyers
₪40.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכות גילוי אש
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סוילקו בע"מ
172 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608796משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31752משרד הבריאות₪3.0M30 Jun 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and סוילקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back