Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649552
מימוש אופצי הליועץ סביבהלתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית קריית חיים חיפה
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪48.0K to אודי בר לבב for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 May 2020
Award date
₪48.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אודי בר לבב 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופצי הליועץ סביבהלתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית קריית חיים חיפה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אודי בר לבב
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649556משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601340משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪112K15 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641801הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪74.5K13 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and אודי בר לבב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back