Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576485
פירוט בפרוטוקול
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪288K to ווילנברג אורית רחל for Construction & Public Works in September 2023 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2023
Award date
₪288K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ווילנברג אורית רחל 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪363K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ווילנברג אורית רחל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542276הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪75.1K15 Jul 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and ווילנברג אורית רחל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back