Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625538
מודד לתמל לקריית משה רחובות
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪771K to דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪771K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ 65 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
מודד לתמל לקריית משה רחובות
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.8M20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪949K15 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514861משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪782K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back