Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624892
התקשרות עם מודד לתכנית אב להתחדשות מרכז העיר קרית שמונה
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪233K to ח פאהום ושות for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2018
Award date
₪233K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ח פאהום ושות 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודד לתכנית אב להתחדשות מרכז העיר קרית שמונה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ח פאהום ושות
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568779משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M31 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪993K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and ח פאהום ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back