↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648976

ביום 25 בנובמבר 2009, פרסם אגף שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון (כיום רשות שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון. להלן רשות שוק ההון) את מכרז ש

משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון awarded ₪4.1M to רון בינה אקטוארית בעמ for Transport & Logistics in May 2020 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 May 2020
Award date
₪4.1M
Contract value
64 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.7M Total won

Contract description

ביום 25 בנובמבר 2009, פרסם אגף שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון (כיום רשות שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון. להלן רשות שוק ההון) את מכרז שה 3-2009 לתפעול מאגר מידע סטטיסטי לענף ביטוח רכב חובה לרכב בישראל 2010 (להלן - מכרז 3/2009) בו זכתה חברת רון בינה אקטוארית בעמ ח.פ 514411933 (להלן - מפעיל המאגר), שבהתאם למכרז 3/2009 הייתה אמורה לתפעל את המאגר עד ליום 31 במרץ 2019 (להלן - מועד ההתקשרות המקורי). ביום 19 בדצמבר 201

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון

64 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רון בינה אקטוארית בעמ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון and רון בינה אקטוארית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up