Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572888
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון awarded ₪399K to פרדיקטה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2023
Award date
₪399K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון 64 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרדיקטה בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪979K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617181סוויפטנס בע"מ₪200M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577696סוויפטנס בע"מ₪50.0M20 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582904מנברא בע"מ₪14.5M14 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרדיקטה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529662משרד האוצר₪580K01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528816משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550104משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Apr 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון and פרדיקטה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back