Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577696
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון awarded ₪50.0M to סוויפטנס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2023 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2023
Award date
₪50.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון 64 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוויפטנס בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪263M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617181סוויפטנס בע"מ₪200M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582904מנברא בע"מ₪14.5M14 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562678סוויפטנס בע"מ₪13.0M11 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סוויפטנס בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617181משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון₪200M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562678משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון₪13.0M11 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529555משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪126K01 Mar 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון and סוויפטנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back