Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624377
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אינטגריטי יעוץ וניהול סיכונים בהיקף של 200,000 שח כולל מעמ
משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון awarded ₪200K to אינטגריטי יעוץ וניהול סיכונים (א.י. for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Dec 2018
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון 64 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינטגריטי יעוץ וניהול סיכונים (א.י. 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אינטגריטי יעוץ וניהול סיכונים בהיקף של 200,000 שח כולל מעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617181סוויפטנס בע"מ₪200M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577696סוויפטנס בע"מ₪50.0M20 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582904מנברא בע"מ₪14.5M14 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון and אינטגריטי יעוץ וניהול סיכונים (א.י. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back