Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648586
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם גשר ועמותת אלווין לצורך פתיחת מסגרת דיור זמנית עבור אנשים עם מוגבלות הזקוקים לבידוד או חולי
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.9M to להפעלת מסגרת דיור ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2020
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
להפעלת מסגרת דיור ירושלים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם גשר ועמותת אלווין לצורך פתיחת מסגרת דיור זמנית עבור אנשים עם מוגבלות הזקוקים לבידוד או חולי קורונה קלים במחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and להפעלת מסגרת דיור ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back