↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648363

הגדלת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מילגם בעמ (510982325) לאספקת מזון לאזרחים וותיקים בבתיהם מכוח מכרז היקפים משתנים מס' 7/7.20

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪15.0M to מילגם בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

29 Mar 2020
Award date
₪15.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מילגם בע"מ
144 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.2B Total won

Contract description

הגדלת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מילגם בעמ (510982325) לאספקת מזון לאזרחים וותיקים בבתיהם מכוח מכרז היקפים משתנים מס' 7/7.2013: מתן שירותים מינהליים להפעלת תוכניות הזנה של משרד החינוך - התקשרות דחופה למניעת נזק של ממש, אשר יש לבצעה תוך שני ימי עבודה או פחות, בהיקף ולתקופה המזעריים הנדרשים בנסיבות כאמור

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מילגם בע"מ

144 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מילגם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up