Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644759
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(29) בפטור ממכרז עם חברת די.בי.אס. שירותי לווין בעמ YES (512705138), לצורך רכישת שירותי טל
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪161K to חברת די.בי. אס. for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jan 2020
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת די.בי. אס. 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪161K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(29) בפטור ממכרז עם חברת די.בי.אס. שירותי לווין בעמ YES (512705138), לצורך רכישת שירותי טלויזיה למוסדות המשרד (עבור עשרה מוסדות ממשלתיים).
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חברת די.בי. אס. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back