Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646737
התקשרות עם חברת IBM גלובל טכנולוגי סרוויסס לאחזקת חומרת המחשב המרכזי ל-5 שנים
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.1M to יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Feb 2020
Award date
₪5.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ 52 Awards
9 Buyers
₪76.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת IBM גלובל טכנולוגי סרוויסס לאחזקת חומרת המחשב המרכזי ל-5 שנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.5M20 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601373משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.1M20 Sep 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643867משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪4.4M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back