Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646895
שרות ותחזקה שוטפת של ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דאן - שרותים טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
04 Mar 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
דאן - שרותים טכנולוגיים בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪188K Total won
Contract description
שרות ותחזקה שוטפת של ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דאן - שרותים טכנולוגיים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614543משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪121K24 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616919משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪54.4K29 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517125משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪12.7K07 Nov 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and דאן - שרותים טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back