Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645748
שירותי תזכור תורים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תיזכורית for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
30 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
תיזכורית 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
שירותי תזכור תורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תיזכורית
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525403משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪600K28 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562807משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪600K05 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596248משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪500K06 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and תיזכורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back