Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645411
הסכם תחזוקת מזא
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים awarded ₪36.0K to אלקטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 344 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪36.0K
Contract value
344 Awards
₪115K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 122 Awards
27 Buyers
₪57.8M Total won
Contract description
הסכם תחזוקת מזא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים
344 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567991סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ₪1.8M01 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546036מכון סאמיט - עמותה לשירותי טיפול, ש₪750K01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618231טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪590K11 Jun 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
122 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553462משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578311משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581907משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back