↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539647

בישיבתה מיום 28.10.20 אישרה ועדת המכרזים התקשרות לרכישת שירותי הרדמה לטיפול בנזעי חשמל עפ"י תקנה 3 (22), תחילת ההתקשרות

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים awarded ₪400K to חן יניב for Healthcare & Medical in October 2021 — one of 344 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2021
Award date
₪400K
Contract value

Winning supplier

חן יניב
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה מיום 28.10.20 אישרה ועדת המכרזים התקשרות לרכישת שירותי הרדמה לטיפול בנזעי חשמל עפ"י תקנה 3 (22), תחילת ההתקשרות 1.10.2020. מס' נעמה: 4000523711 עפ"י חוו"ד הגורם המקצועי (ס. מנהל בי"ח כפר שאול – ד"ר אלכס טייטלבאום) השירות ניתן בצורה מקצועית ברמה גבוהה מאוד ומשביעת רצון. ממליץ להאריך את ההתקשרות בשנה נוספות עד לתום השנה הקלנדרית 31.12.2022. אומדן ההתקשרות: כ-220,000 ₪. הועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים

344 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

300 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חן יניב

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים and חן יניב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up