Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608685
כמפורט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים awarded ₪350K to חן יניב for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 344 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2025
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
344 Awards
₪115K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חן יניב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים
344 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567991סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ₪1.8M01 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546036מכון סאמיט - עמותה לשירותי טיפול, ש₪750K01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618231טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪590K11 Jun 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חן יניב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539647משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪400K01 Oct 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563868משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪257K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579591משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪257K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים and חן יניב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back