Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645346
שרות למדיחי כלים במכון גסטרו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שני - טל שיווק בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
26 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
שני - טל שיווק בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪37.1K Total won
Contract description
שרות למדיחי כלים במכון גסטרו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שני - טל שיווק בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530204משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪37.1K01 Feb 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529834משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילובNot disclosed01 Feb 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and שני - טל שיווק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back