Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645022
תחזוקת תכנת ERDAS
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטרופולי-נט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
מטרופולי-נט בע"מ 61 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.9M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תכנת ERDAS
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטרופולי-נט בע"מ
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581316מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪4.7M01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610399משרד הרווחה₪3.6M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608263מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.6M01 Nov 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and מטרופולי-נט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back