Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644611
מופע שיח חירשים, במסגרת יום שוויון מגדרי
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא awarded ₪19.9K to נא לגעת (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2020 — one of 15 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Feb 2020
Award date
₪19.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא 15 Awards
₪19.8K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נא לגעת (ע"ר) 49 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.9M Total won
Contract description
מופע שיח חירשים, במסגרת יום שוויון מגדרי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא
15 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638038ספיקסיט בע"מ₪49.7K28 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635340בזק בינלאומי בע"מ₪29.1K01 Aug 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644431ספיקסיט בע"מ₪12.9K27 Feb 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נא לגעת (ע"ר)
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500750משרד הרווחה₪2.1M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627048משרד הרווחה₪1.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644738משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא and נא לגעת (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back