Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635340
דמי אחזקה עבור מרכזיית תדיקאן קורל 3 ל-12 חודשים
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא awarded ₪29.1K to בזק בינלאומי בע"מ for Facilities Management in August 2019 — one of 15 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2019
Award date
₪29.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא 15 Awards
₪19.8K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בזק בינלאומי בע"מ 319 Awards
49 Buyers
₪233M Total won
Contract description
דמי אחזקה עבור מרכזיית תדיקאן קורל 3 ל-12 חודשים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא
15 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638038ספיקסיט בע"מ₪49.7K28 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644611נא לגעת (ע"ר)₪19.9K27 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644431ספיקסיט בע"מ₪12.9K27 Feb 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בזק בינלאומי בע"מ
319 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520724משרד הפנים₪43.0M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552878משרד החינוך₪42.7M23 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574697משרד החינוך₪25.7M01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא and בזק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back