Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637965
שרות תחזוקה עבור 2 מעליות בלשכת בריאות תל-אביב
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלקטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 15 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא 15 Awards
₪19.8K Avg award
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 122 Awards
27 Buyers
₪57.8M Total won
Contract description
שרות תחזוקה עבור 2 מעליות בלשכת בריאות תל-אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא
15 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638038ספיקסיט בע"מ₪49.7K28 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635340בזק בינלאומי בע"מ₪29.1K01 Aug 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644611נא לגעת (ע"ר)₪19.9K27 Feb 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
122 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553462משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578311משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581907משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית תא and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back