Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644160
ביצוע בדיקות באנדוקרינולוגיה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גאמידה פור לייף ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
05 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
גאמידה פור לייף ישראל 12 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע בדיקות באנדוקרינולוגיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גאמידה פור לייף ישראל
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571164משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M03 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586640משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M22 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576664משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪600K01 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and גאמידה פור לייף ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back