Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643926
שרות למערכת תוכנה לניהול מוניטורים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיבנט תקשורת בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סיבנט תקשורת בע"מ 59 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
שרות למערכת תוכנה לניהול מוניטורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיבנט תקשורת בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537213משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪145K22 Oct 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559800משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪137K20 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541783משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪122K01 Jan 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and סיבנט תקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back