Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643923
שרות למערכת תוכנת אחזקה עוצמה 10
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עוצמה 10 מערכות מידע בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
עוצמה 10 מערכות מידע בע"מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
שרות למערכת תוכנת אחזקה עוצמה 10
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עוצמה 10 מערכות מידע בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542162משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K29 Nov 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545387משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K29 Nov 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648939משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪161K30 Mar 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and עוצמה 10 מערכות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back