↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643067

מימוש זכות ברירה התקשרות עם חברת אי אס אס שירותי ניקיון בעמ לאספקת שירותי ניקיון לבניין הלמס הראשי בירושלים (1.3.2020 עד

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪2.0M to טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ for Facilities Management in March 2020 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2020
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Above vs typical
29 Awards
11 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won

Contract description

מימוש זכות ברירה התקשרות עם חברת אי אס אס שירותי ניקיון בעמ לאספקת שירותי ניקיון לבניין הלמס הראשי בירושלים (1.3.2020 עד 28.2.2021)

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up