↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643964

על סמך ההכרה בחברת vmware Israel ltd בפטור כיצרן יחיד עבור רכישת רישוי לתוכנת vmware (תוכנת וירטואליזציה) עבור השרתים בל

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪242K to קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪242K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Above vs typical
30 Awards
20 Buyers
₪78.0M Total won

Contract description

על סמך ההכרה בחברת vmware Israel ltd בפטור כיצרן יחיד עבור רכישת רישוי לתוכנת vmware (תוכנת וירטואליזציה) עבור השרתים בלמס, בחירת זוכה בתיחור למפיצים המורשים של החברה לרכישת הרישוי, בהתאם להסכם מחירים מירביים לפי הודעת מכרז מרכזי 16.2.0.17 (מהדורה 1). חברת קומפיוטר סי דאטה בעמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up