Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641758
רישוי, שירות, תחזוקה ושעות תמיכה לתוכנת ר.ג.מ
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
רישוי, שירות, תחזוקה ושעות תמיכה לתוכנת ר.ג.מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606971משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪838K17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579419משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪787K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30489משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪554K30 Sep 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back