Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564504
מימוש אופציה שלישית
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪1.5M to התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.7M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה שלישית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542183משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2013 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548456משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪1.8M01 Oct 2021 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516896משרד הבריאות₪864K01 Dec 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back