Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869
נותני שירותים לשנת 2020
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪23.6M to נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪23.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪52.8M Total won
Contract description
נותני שירותים לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564427חץ הצפון מיפוי והנדסה בע"מ₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15859משרד הרווחה₪15.9M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526709משרד הרווחה₪8.5M01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33233משרד הרווחה₪3.0M06 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back