Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪9.9M to ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2025
Award date
₪9.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564427חץ הצפון מיפוי והנדסה בע"מ₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back