Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641565
מתן שירותי APN עבור מערך תחנות הקבע
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. 31 Awards
17 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי APN עבור מערך תחנות הקבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ.
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610284מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.5M18 Nov 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653820משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪3.0M14 Sep 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556396משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪1.8M18 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back