Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639636
רכישת 2 מסכי מחשב ייעודיים
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪4.1K to זיפקום תקשורת בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2019 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2019
Award date
₪4.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זיפקום תקשורת בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪34.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת 2 מסכי מחשב ייעודיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זיפקום תקשורת בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587340משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪21.5M06 Jun 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583986משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪12.0M03 Feb 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598218משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪350K21 Feb 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and זיפקום תקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back