Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650189
התקנת מערכות מתח נמוך בבנין ג'נרי 2
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪92.7K to אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2019 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Apr 2019
Award date
₪92.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
התקנת מערכות מתח נמוך בבנין ג'נרי 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565316משרד ראש הממשלה₪168M15 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650891משרד ראש הממשלה₪34.3M01 Jul 2020 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569467משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.6M02 Apr 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back