Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627961
חידוש רישון עבור מערכת dameware
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪22.2K to אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jan 2019
Award date
₪22.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ 28 Awards
11 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישון עבור מערכת dameware
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589252המשרד לביטחון פנים₪2.2M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604996המשרד לשירותי דת₪1.0M24 Sep 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622126משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪997K01 Oct 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back