Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627553
רכישת תוכנת מיחשוב )S BOX
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪397K to סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ for IT & Software in December 2018 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Dec 2018
Award date
₪397K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪40.8M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תוכנת מיחשוב )S BOX
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517845משרד הבריאות₪28.0M06 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31382משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33680משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back